ASA of PA State Office
6449 Snavely Ct.
Harrisburg, PA 17111-4566

Office:  717-545-1217

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

 

 STATE COMMISSIONER PRESIDENT EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
 Andrew S. Loechner  Jeff Sell William E. Robison
 6449 Snavely Court  1719 Lake Shore Drive 6449 Snavely Court
 Harrisburg, PA  17111-4566  Pennsburg  PA  18073  Harrisburg, PA 17111-4566
 Office:  717-546-1217  Home:  215-679-9189  Office: 717-545-1217
 Fax:  717-546-1218  [email protected] Home:  717-540-1476
[email protected]    Fax:  717-545-1218
   
[email protected]
     
 DEPUTY STATE COMM. STATE TREASURER STATE SECRETARY
   
 Dave Persing  Suzanne Robison Peggy Loechner
 416 North Eighth Street  6449 Snavely Court 321 North  West End Ave
 Sunbury, PA 17801-2308  Harrisburg, PA  17111-4566 Lancaster, PA  17603
 Home:  570-286-9492  Office:  717-545-1217 717-545-1217
 Cell:  570-274-8180  Fax:  717-545-1218  
[email protected]   Home:  717-540-1476  
   [email protected]  
     
     
     
     
STATE JUNIOR OLYMPIC COMMISSIONER STATE UMPIRE-IN-CHIEF STATE UMPIRE WOMEN'S COORDINATOR 
 
 Tina Sanders  R. Luau Bowers Bernadette Murphy 
 266 S Christian Street  123 Brunner Street 218 Ashland Avenue 
 Cleona, PA 17042  Hummelstown, PA 17036 Secane  PA  19018 
 Home:  717-274-6740  Home:  717-566-8666 610-622-1438 
 Cell:  717-507-2229  Fax:  717-566-8666 [email protected] 
 [email protected]  [email protected]  
     
WOMEN'S STATE COMMISSIONER STATE SENIORS REPRESENTATIVE STATE SLOW PITCH COMMISSIONER 
     
Meghan Brogan Bernie White Steve Dimitry 
1566 Erbs Mill Road 1208 Heritage Boulevard  210 Liberty Avenue 
Blue Bell,  PA  19422 Stroudsburg, PA  18360  Norristown,  PA  19403 
610-389-8890 Home:  570-402-7303 Home:  610-539-9297 
[email protected] Cell:  570-236-3319 Cell:  610-716-6191 
  [email protected]  [email protected] 
     
STATE MASTER'S  REPRESENTATIVE STATE PLAYER REPRESENTATIVE STATE DEPUTY SLOW PITCH REP
 Jann Duck Dan Isaacs Mike Shenk
 147 Middle Street   4933 Ball Avenue   9 Lakeshore Drive
Centre Hall,  PA  16828  West Mifflin, PA 15122  Reinholds, PA  17569
 Home:  814-364-1053  Cell:  412-512-3687 Home:  717-203-7420 
 Cell:  814-571-7915 [email protected]  [email protected]
 Fax:  814-237-3493    
 [email protected]    
     
HALL OF FAME OFFICE ADMINISTRATOR STATE SLOW PITCH CLASSIFICATION COMM EXEC. COMMITTEE MEMBER AT LARGE
   
 Kathaleen Persing Bob Ream J. Scott Greiner
311 Race Street 105 Harvey Avenue  328 Honey Locust Square
 Sunbury, PA 17801 Lancaster, PA  17602 Lancaster, PA  17602
Office:  570-286-7670 Cell: 717-808-3126  Cell: 717-278-2474 
Fax:  570-286-7684 [email protected]  [email protected] 
  [email protected]    
     
STATE MODIFIED COMMISSIONER   STATE CO-ED COMMISSIONER   CHIEF OF PROTOCOL 
Terry McGallicher   Mark Hadesty   ADVISOR TO STATE COMMISSIONER
633 Pine Street    1103 Hampden Drive   Ron Rhoads 
Denver, PA  17517    Strasburg, PA  17579   383 Ben Franklin Hwy., West
Cell:  717-283-7890   Cell:  717-951-3935   Douglassville, PA 19518
[email protected]  [email protected]    Home:  610-385-4818
     [email protected] 
     01/14/2016