District Staff

District UIC & State Deputy UIC
Randy Rowland
2131 Sharon Drive
Lancaster, PA 17603
(717) 299-7116
District Deputy UIC
Gordie Eck
536 Locust Street
Columbia, PA 17512
717-684-6510
District JO Commissoner
Scott Bowers
451 Laudermilch Road
Hershey, PA 17033
717-877-2885
Email: [email protected]
District CO-Ed Commissioner
William Schulz
835 W. Walnut Street
Lancaster, PA 17603
717-299-9721
District Modified Commissioner- Emertius
Willie Powell
535 Penn Ave
Lancaster, PA. 17602
717-394-5008
Women’s Fast Pitch Commissioner
Kathy Staib
4 Walnut Street
Mount Joy, PA. 17552
717-653-8696 (H)
717-361-1137 (W)
District Slow Pitch Commissioner
Dave Boas
1703 Marietta Avenue Apt 2L
Lancaster, PA 17603
717-392-5901
District  Deputy JO Commissioner
Dave Neill
404 West Marion Street
Lititz, PA 17543
717-626-2506
Email:  [email protected]
Dauphin CountyJO Commissioner
Kay Ross
6205 Blue Valley Avenue,
Harrisburg, PA 17112
717-648-5807
Email:  [email protected]
Dauphin County Commissioner
Ryan Little
3595 Colebrook Road
Elizabethtown, PA. 17022
717-367-3831
Dauphin County Deputy Commissioner
Laurie Zeiders
1471 Stoney Creek Rd
Dauphin, PA 17018
717-921-2615
Dauphin County Deputy Commissioner
Gary Weidner
770 Fulling Rd
Middletown, PA 17057
717-944-1577
Dauphin County UIC
Mike Wolf
276 Broad Street
Highspire, PA 17034
717-939-6235
Dauphin County JO Commissioner
Kay Ross
6205 Blue Valley Avenue
Harrisburg, PA 17112
717-648-5807
Lancaster County Deputy
Modified Commissioner
Sindo Lopez
838 Lucillia Court
Lancaster, PA 17603
717-299-2939
Lancaster County UIC – Fast Pitch
Terri McGallicher
105A Kloss Drive
Lancaster, PA 17603
(717) 295-0345
Lancaster County UIC – Slow Pitch
Bruce Shapiro
PO Box 52
Lancaster, PA 17608
717-290-1508
Lancaster County Deputy UIC
Terry McGallicher
105A Kloss Drive
Lancaster, PA. 17603
717-295-0345
 Lancaster County Co-Ed UIC
Shawn Wagner
6 Westbridge Court
Willow Street, PA 17584
717-464-9097
Lebanon County Deputy Commissioner
Dennis Morgan
203 Millbach Road
Richland, PA 17087
717-866-2872
Lebanon County Commissioner
FP Player Representative
Ray Long
Box 107
Quentin, PA 17083
717-272-6948
LebanonCounty UIC
Mike Wolf
276 Broad Street
Highspire, PA 17034
717-939-6235
Lebanon County Deputy Commissioner/ DeputyUIC
Daryl Cox
492 North Sixth Street
Lebanon, PA 17046
717-269-8729
Email:[email protected]
Lebanon County JO Commissioner
Tina Sanders
266 South Christian Street
Cleona  PA  17042
717-274-6740
Email: [email protected]
Upper DauphinCounty Deputy Commissioner
John Long
301 Division Street
Williamstown, PA 17098
(717)647-0581